首頁 序言 電影節目 放映時間 購票須知 團隊及鳴謝 活動照片 歷屆影展 獨報
Home/ Foreword/ Screenings/ Schedule/ Ticketing/ Team & Acknowledgment/ News/ Archives/

agnès b 電影院 節目放映時間表
agnès b cinema screening schedule

 

日期   時間   片目
19/1(Mon) 8:00pm 收割,開路! Open road after harvest *
20/1(Tue)   8:00pm   名字的玫瑰 —"董啟章"地圖 The Rose of the Name: Writing Hong Kong
21/1(Wed)   8:00pm   妖夜迴廊 Night Corridor
22/1(Thu)   8:00pm   窮人。榴槤。麻藥。偷渡客 Poor Folk + 華新街記事 Huashin Incident
23/1(Fri)   7:15pm   歸來的人 Return to Burma + 摩托車伕 Motorcycle Driver *
  9:45pm   玉門 Yumen *
24/1(Sat)   3:00pm   檔案 The Dossier *
  7:30pm   冰毒 Ice Poison + 沉默庇護 Silent Asylum *
25/1 (Sun)   4:00pm  

台灣獨立短片選 Taiwan Shorts Selection:

泳漾 The Pool Man / 自由人 The Free Man / 紺珠之地 Ganju

  7:30pm   特許時間的終了 The End of the Special Time We Were Allowed *
27/1 (Tue)   8:00pm   太陽.不遠 Sunflower Occupation
( 不小心變成總指揮 A Commander Made by Accident、
世代正義與藍綠之爭 Colorless Sunflowers、
一夜之間我長大 The Night of Enlightenment)
    雨傘特輯 Umbrella movement shorts selection
( 雨傘之下 Under the Umbrella /
天堂陌生人 Stranger from Paradise /
香港,佔領運動 Occupy Movement, Hong Kong /
傘不走的女聲 Do you hear the women sing? /
手持攝影機的人 A tiny handheld camera) *
28/1(Wed)   8:00pm   香港短片合輯 Hong Kong shorts selection
(觀塘,五月三十二日 Kwun Tong, 32nd May /
隧道 Subway: 哀溺文 Elegy + 夜雨 A Rainy Night /
保持肅靜 Once upon a time in cinema)
* 導演將出席映後討論 Directors will attend the Post-screening Discussion
       

 

 

 

自由定價電影系列 節目放映時間表
SET YOUR OWN PRICE SERIES screening schedule

3 / 1 / 2015 (六 Sat) 7:30pm

Black
4 / 1 / 2015 (日 Sun) 4:30pm
女導演 + 青蛙
Female Directors + Frog

4 / 1 / 2015 (日 Sun) 7:30pm
午朝門
Wuchao Gate
9 / 1 / 2015 (五 Fri) 7:30pm
林森 仇+綠洲
Lam Sum Upon Hatred + Oasis
陳梓桓 作為雨水:表象及意志 + 香港人不知道的
Chan Tze-woon Being Rain: Representation and Will +
The Aqueous Truth
10 / 1 / 2015 (六 Sat) 4:30pm
黃飛鵬 寂靜無光的地方 + 池之魚
Wong Fei Pang Leave Them High and Dry + An Odd Fish

10 / 1 / 2015 (六 Sat) 7:30pm
蔡潔鈴 嗜血戀人 + 生日
Choi Kit-ling Charlie Vampire's Love + Birthday
黃瑋納 他們的海 + 美華
Wong Wai-nap The Sea Within + Be with you
11 / 1 / 2015 (日 Sun) 4:30pm
馬智恆 女實 Q + 瑪連箂的凝視
Machi Ma Chi The Woman Security Guards + Malinois' Gaze
葉文希 飲食法西斯 + 莫失莫忘
Hea Yip Food Fascist + Yip Kwok Wah

11 / 1 / 2015 (日 Sun) 6:30pm
討論會
ACO 艺鵠(灣仔軒尼詩道 365-367 號 14 樓)
ACO (14/F, Foo Tak Building, 365-367 Hennessy Road, Wanchai)

座位 Seat: 50
 

有種電影節 節目時間表
FOOD & FARMING FILM FESTIVAL
screening schedule


網站 Website : sangwoodgoon.wordpress.com
20 / 12 / 2014(六 Sat)4pm
開幕電影 / 巨輪下的新界東北
Opening Film / Struggles for Land
導演 / 原銘翹 麥嘉熙
Director / Kelvin Yuen and Marco Mak

ACO 艺鵠(灣仔軒尼詩道 365-367 號 14 樓)
ACO (14/F, Foo Tak Building, 365-367 Hennessy Road, Wanchai)
座位 Seat: 50
27 / 12 / 2014(六 Sat) 6pm
行健村的有機夢
The Organic Dream
導演 / 許文烽
Director / Col Boom-Fong

油街實現(北角油街 12 號 )
Oi! (12 Oil Street, North Point, Hong Kong)
座位 Seat: 40
3 / 1 / 2015(六 Sat)4:30pm
小小的家
Abong / Small Home
導演 / 今泉光司
Director / Koji Imaizumi

ACO 艺鵠(灣仔軒尼詩道 365-367 號 14 樓)
ACO (14/F, Foo Tak Building, 365-367 Hennessy Road, Wanchai)
座位 Seat: 50
11 / 1 / 2015(日 Sun)4:30pm
只因我們生活在地球:福岡正信印度之旅
For Living on the Planet Earth: Fukuoka Masanobu Goes to India
導演 / 今泉光司
Director / Koji Imaizumi

馬寶寶社區農場(粉嶺粉嶺馬適路馬屎埔村)
Mapopo Community Farm, Ma Shi Po Village(Ma Sik Road, Fanling)
座位 Seat: 40
*同場舉行馬寶寶生活墟 (11am-5pm) *
16 / 1 / 2015(五 Fri)7:30pm
稻米之歌
The Songs of Rice
導演 Director / 巫魯朋 . 拉薩撒德 Uruphong Raksasad

香港兆基創意書院多媒體劇場(九龍城聯合道 135 號)
Multi-media Theatre, HKICC Lee Shau Kee School of Creativity
座位 Seat: ~200
17 / 1 / 2015(六 Sat)7:30pm
苦澀的種子
Bitter Seeds
導演 Director / Micha X Peled

香港兆基創意書院多媒體劇場(九龍城聯合道 135 號)
Multi-media Theatre, HKICC Lee Shau Kee School of Creativity
座位 Seat: ~200
18 / 1 / 2015(日 Sun)4pm
歲月河山—鄉曲
The Song of a Village
導演 / 黃敬強
Director / Wong King-keung

生活館 ( 元朗八鄉錦上路謝屋村 )
Sangwoodgoon (Tse Uk Tsuen, Kam Sheung Road, Yuen Long)
座位 Seat: 40
* 同場舉行生活館周日農墟 (10:30am-5pm)*
*Closing for the Film Festival, Sunday Farmer Markets*
下載小冊子 Download Booklet